62 Barbara Pichler

    Tobago
    2001 (analog)/ 2017(digital)
    Fine Art Print, Hahnemühle, Baryta FB, 350gsm
    29,7 x 42 cm
    signiert
    gerahmt
  • Rufpreis:
    € 150 (inkl. Rahmen)
    Ed. 2/3 (1 AP)

geb. 1969 in Wr. Neustadt
born in Wr. Neustadt, “raised” in Burgenland
lives and works in Vienna

Studied art history and journalism at the University of Vienna. She is working as an independent cultural worker. Since 2008 she is working in many fields.